# Hráč Tým
1. Pavel Veselský
Forza Hlinsko
FOR
22
2. Zdeněk Dostál
Tatra tým Bison
BIS
20
3. Václav Spilko
Sokol Holetín
SOK
18
4. Adam Vostál
FC Dělo Modlíkov
FCD
16
5. Petr Ptáček
Forza Hlinsko
FOR
16
6. Pavel Škacha
FC Dělo Modlíkov
FCD
15
7. Martin Hlouš
Forza Hlinsko
FOR
14
8. Roman Netolický
Forza Hlinsko
FOR
14
9. Filip Bříza
Srníčko
SRN
13
10. Jan Modráček
Matuláci Včelákov
MAT
13
11. Matěj Vopršal
FC Dělo Modlíkov
FCD
13
12. Dejan Galamič
Tatra tým Bison
BIS
11
13. Ladislav Severa
Tatra tým Bison
BIS
11
14. Milan Boháč
STS Rotor Hlinsko
STS
11
15. Petr Drahoš
Matuláci Včelákov
MAT
11
16. Petr Machovec
STS Rotor Hlinsko
STS
11
17. Radek Cepl
STS Rotor Hlinsko
STS
11
18. Tomáš Volf
Tatra tým Bison
BIS
11
19. David Půlpán ÚT
Srníčko
SRN
10
20. Marek Bečička
Tatra tým Bison
BIS
10
21. Pavel Kavalír
AC Hlinsko
ACH
10
22. David Bonaventura
STS Rotor Hlinsko
STS
9
23. Vladimír Marek
Sokol Holetín
SOK
9
24. David Holec
Forza Hlinsko
FOR
8
25. Honza Vácha
Srníčko
SRN
8
26. Jan Horák
FC Ještě letos
FCJ
8
27. Matěj Hejduk
Orchestr Vítanov
ORC
8
28. Michal Bílek
Tatranky
TAT
8
29. Ondřej Švec
TJ Sokol Studnice
STU
8
30. Petr Popelka
Srníčko
SRN
8
31. René Klaudinger
AC Hlinsko
ACH
8
32. Štěpán Kejík
AC Hlinsko
ACH
8
33. Tomáš Rybička
Orel Kameničky
ORE
8
34. Zdeněk Chmelík
Forza Hlinsko
FOR
8
35. Adam Cach
AC Hlinsko
ACH
7
36. Michal Bouška
Srníčko
SRN
7
37. Michal Fousek
Hattrick Svratka
HAT
7
38. Michal Sláma
Tatra tým Bison
BIS
7
39. Ondřej Cempírek
FC Dělo Modlíkov
FCD
7
40. Pavel Boháč
Orchestr Vítanov
ORC
7
41. Pavel Budinský
Orchestr Vítanov
ORC
7
42. Petr Hauf
Srníčko
SRN
7
43. Roman Kučera
Orchestr Vítanov
ORC
7
44. Tomáš Solnička ÚT
DTJ Juventus Hlinsko
DTJ
7
45. Tomáš Tichý
Sokol Holetín
SOK
7
46. David Nevole
DTJ Juventus Hlinsko
DTJ
6
47. Dominik Rompotl
Sokol Holetín
SOK
6
48. Jan Bříza
STS Rotor Hlinsko
STS
6
49. Josef Imramovský
FC Dělo Modlíkov
FCD
6
50. Milan Plachý
Sokol Holetín
SOK
6
51. Ondřej Popelka
Tatra tým Bison
BIS
6
52. Petr Mitáček
FC Ještě letos
FCJ
6
53. Tomáš Bečička
Tatra tým Bison
BIS
6
54. Jakub Slováček
Forza Hlinsko
FOR
5
55. Jan Tichý
DTJ Juventus Hlinsko
DTJ
5
56. Jiří Voda
FC Dělo Modlíkov
FCD
5
57. Marek Škorpík UNI
Jamaica Slaves Hlinsko
JAM
5
58. Michal Najman
Forza Hlinsko
FOR
5
59. Miloš Losenický
Tatranky
TAT
5
60. Ondřej Slavík
AC Hlinsko
ACH
5
61. Ondřej Štědrý
FC Dělo Modlíkov
FCD
5
62. Pavel Pátek
Tatranky
TAT
5
63. Štěpán Holas
AC Hlinsko
ACH
5
64. Tomáš Felkl
AC Hlinsko
ACH
5
65. Vít Myška
TJ Sokol Studnice
STU
5
66. Adam Havlíček
TJ Spartak Staré Ransko
TJS
4
67. Adam Vařejčko
Sokol Holetín
SOK
4
68. František Holcman
TJ Spartak Staré Ransko
TJS
4
69. Jakub Brychnáč
TJ Spartak Staré Ransko
TJS
4
70. Jaroslav Ducheček OBR
Jamaica Slaves Hlinsko
JAM
4
71. Jiří Beran
Matuláci Včelákov
MAT
4
72. Jiří Pešek
Srníčko
SRN
4
73. Lukáš Mrázek
DTJ Juventus Hlinsko
DTJ
4
74. Martin Bureš
Hattrick Svratka
HAT
4
75. Petr Novák
Srníčko
SRN
4
76. Roman Kašpar
Matuláci Včelákov
MAT
4
77. Vojtěch Jehlička
Orel Hlinsko
ORH
4
78. David Hromádku
FC Ještě letos
FCJ
3
79. David Sokol
DTJ Juventus Hlinsko
DTJ
3
80. Dominik Pelikán
DTJ Juventus Hlinsko
DTJ
3
81. Jakub Sibera
FC Dělo Modlíkov
FCD
3
82. Jan Prchal
FC Dělo Modlíkov
FCD
3
83. Jan Vařečka
Orel Hlinsko
ORH
3
84. Jaroslav Chour
Orel Kameničky
ORE
3
85. Jaroslav Pospíšil
FC Ještě letos
FCJ
3
86. Jiří Gabriel
Sokol Holetín
SOK
3
87. Luboš Krbálek ÚT
DTJ Juventus Hlinsko
DTJ
3
88. Lukáš Doležal
Matuláci Včelákov
MAT
3
89. Lukáš Mrázek
Matuláci Včelákov
MAT
3
90. Lukáš Netolický
Sokol Holetín
SOK
3
91. Marek Červinka
TJ Sokol Studnice
STU
3
92. Marek Musil
Hattrick Svratka
HAT
3
93. Matěj Suchý
Matuláci Včelákov
MAT
3
94. Matouš Borna
Sokol Holetín
SOK
3
95. Matouš Homolka UNI
Jamaica Slaves Hlinsko
JAM
3
96. Matouš Nevole
DTJ Juventus Hlinsko
DTJ
3
97. Matyáš Vopršal
FC Dělo Modlíkov
FCD
3
98. Michal Bečička
Tatra tým Bison
BIS
3
99. Michal Bednář
Orchestr Vítanov
ORC
3
100. Michal Hromádko
FC Ještě letos
FCJ
3
101. Michal Moučka
Hattrick Svratka
HAT
3
102. Michal Nosál
Orchestr Vítanov
ORC
3
103. Michal Ondráček
STS Rotor Hlinsko
STS
3
104. Ondřej Stehno
Orchestr Vítanov
ORC
3
105. Patrik Bezchleba
Srníčko
SRN
3
106. Pavel Pavliš
Forza Hlinsko
FOR
3
107. Petr Sodomka
Sokol Holetín
SOK
3
108. Petr Zavřel
DTJ Juventus Hlinsko
DTJ
3
109. Tomáš Máša
Tatranky
TAT
3
110. Tomáš Polívka
Matuláci Včelákov
MAT
3
111. Václav Mošner
Orel Hlinsko
ORH
3
112. Vojtěch Kyzlík
Matuláci Včelákov
MAT
3
113. Voltěch Klika
AC Hlinsko
ACH
3
114. Zdeněk Eis
STS Rotor Hlinsko
STS
3
115. Zdeněk Hloušek
AC Hlinsko
ACH
3
116. Adam Pešek
AC Hlinsko
ACH
2
117. Dalibor Adámek
Orel Kameničky
ORE
2
118. David Starý
Sokol Holetín
SOK
2
119. David Šumpich UNI
Jamaica Slaves Hlinsko
JAM
2
120. David Zub
AC Hlinsko
ACH
2
121. František Půlpán
Norwich Hlinsko
NOR
2
122. František Slavík
Sokol Holetín
SOK
2
123. Jakub Nevole
DTJ Juventus Hlinsko
DTJ
2
124. Jakub Pátek
TJ Spartak Staré Ransko
TJS
2
125. Jan Navrátil
Tatranky
TAT
2
126. Jan Sádovský
Orel Kameničky
ORE
2
127. Jaromír Vopršal
FC Dělo Modlíkov
FCD
2
128. Jaroslav Modrovič
Orel Hlinsko
ORH
2
129. Jiří Mošner
Orel Hlinsko
ORH
2
130. Jiří Pešek ÚT
Jamaica Slaves Hlinsko
JAM
2
131. Libor Pešek
AC Hlinsko
ACH
2
132. Lukáš Cimpl
Tatranky
TAT
2
133. Lukáš Hrubý
STS Rotor Hlinsko
STS
2
134. Lukáš Pečenka
TJ Spartak Staré Ransko
TJS
2
135. Lukáš Stehno
Norwich Hlinsko
NOR
2
136. Marek Černý
Tatra tým Bison
BIS
2
137. Martin Ondra
Hattrick Svratka
HAT
2
138. Ondřej Polívka
Matuláci Včelákov
MAT
2
139. Pavel Novosad
TJ Spartak Staré Ransko
TJS
2
140. Petr Adámek
Orel Kameničky
ORE
2
141. Petr Bidmon
DTJ Juventus Hlinsko
DTJ
2
142. Petr Ledvinka
Jamaica Slaves Hlinsko
JAM
2
143. Petr Linhart
Orel Hlinsko
ORH
2
144. Petr Nekovář
Norwich Hlinsko
NOR
2
145. Petr Rybička
Orel Kameničky
ORE
2
146. Petr Šír
TJ Spartak Staré Ransko
TJS
2
147. Radim Fousek
Tatranky
TAT
2
148. Roman Kafka
TJ Spartak Staré Ransko
TJS
2
149. Tomáš Bouška
Srníčko
SRN
2
150. Tomáš Bureš
Orel Kameničky
ORE
2
151. Tomáš Chromý
Norwich Hlinsko
NOR
2
152. Vojtěch Holec
TJ Spartak Staré Ransko
TJS
2
153. Daniel Dvořák
AC Hlinsko
ACH
1
154. David Brázda
Orel Kameničky
ORE
1
155. David Dvořák
Tatranky
TAT
1
156. David Holcman
TJ Spartak Staré Ransko
TJS
1
157. David Ondráček
STS Rotor Hlinsko
STS
1
158. David Vácha
Srníčko
SRN
1
159. Dominik Obolecký
Jamaica Slaves Hlinsko
JAM
1
160. Dominik Picek
DTJ Juventus Hlinsko
DTJ
1
161. Filip Dymáček
Tatranky
TAT
1
162. Jakub Adam
FC Dělo Modlíkov
FCD
1
163. Jan Jun
Hattrick Svratka
HAT
1
164. Jan Pecina
Tatranky
TAT
1
165. Jan Sodomka
Orel Hlinsko
ORH
1
166. Jan Sotona
Norwich Hlinsko
NOR
1
167. Jan Uher
Norwich Hlinsko
NOR
1
168. Jaroslav Kopecký
STS Rotor Hlinsko
STS
1
169. Jiří Burdoň
Tatranky
TAT
1
170. Jiří Janáček
TJ Spartak Staré Ransko
TJS
1
171. Jiří Jelínek
Hattrick Svratka
HAT
1
172. Jiří Veselský
Hattrick Svratka
HAT
1
173. Lukáš Vodička
Orel Kameničky
ORE
1
174. Marek Šuhaj
Hattrick Svratka
HAT
1
175. Martin Bureš
Orel Kameničky
ORE
1
176. Martin Cestr
STS Rotor Hlinsko
STS
1
177. Martin Kapitán
AC Hlinsko
ACH
1
178. Martin Nevole
DTJ Juventus Hlinsko
DTJ
1
179. Martin Severýn
Orel Kameničky
ORE
1
180. Martin Šumpich
Jamaica Slaves Hlinsko
JAM
1
181. Martin Vamberský
Orel Kameničky
ORE
1
182. Matouš Myška
Orchestr Vítanov
ORC
1
183. Matouš Paseka
Orel Kameničky
ORE
1
184. Michal Janáček
TJ Spartak Staré Ransko
TJS
1
185. Michal Louthan UNI
Jamaica Slaves Hlinsko
JAM
1
186. Michal Šally OBR
Jamaica Slaves Hlinsko
JAM
1
187. Michal Vašák
Orchestr Vítanov
ORC
1
188. Miloš Hobza
Hattrick Svratka
HAT
1
189. Miroslav Vlček
Tatranky
TAT
1
190. Ondřej Neslušan
Orchestr Vítanov
ORC
1
191. Ondřej Tichý
TJ Sokol Studnice
STU
1
192. Patrik Pačanda
Tatranky
TAT
1
193. Pavel Kadlec
FC Ještě letos
FCJ
1
194. Pavel Losenický
Norwich Hlinsko
NOR
1
195. Petr Horáček
AC Hlinsko
ACH
1
196. Petr Pavlík
FC Dělo Modlíkov
FCD
1
197. Robin Kunstmuller
Hattrick Svratka
HAT
1
198. Roman Brychnáč
TJ Spartak Staré Ransko
TJS
1
199. Tomáš Vařečka
TJ Sokol Studnice
STU
1
200. Vladimír Jiruše
Hattrick Svratka
HAT
1
201. Vojtěch Vávra
Jamaica Slaves Hlinsko
JAM
1